Tabor Real Estate
  • Home
  • Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
234 W E Ave, Kingman, KS 67068
1/12

$164,900

$159,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

234 W E Ave, Kingman, KS 67068

MLS# SCK667327

Listed by Loni M Tabor • Real Broker, LLC

256 E Washington Ave, Kingman, KS 67068
1/18

$233,500

$229,900

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt

256 E Washington Ave, Kingman, KS 67068

MLS# SCK659706

Listed by Loni M Tabor • Real Broker, LLC

19514 W Sun City Rd, Arlington, KS 67514
1/8

$292,000

$315,000

7.3%
5 Beds1 Bath1,800 SqFt

19514 W Sun City Rd, Arlington, KS 67514

MLS# SCK653400

Listed by Loni M Tabor • Real Broker, LLC

174 Western Ave, Haysville, KS 67060
1/18

$175,510

$174,500

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

174 Western Ave, Haysville, KS 67060

MLS# SCK643733

Listed by Loni M Tabor • Real Broker, LLC

234 W E Ave, Kingman, KS 67068
1/14

$152,000

$159,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

234 W E Ave, Kingman, KS 67068

MLS# SCK636318

Listed by Loni M Tabor • Real Broker, LLC

1403 Olive St, Winfield, KS 67156
1/2

$102,500

$115,000

10.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,118 SqFt

1403 Olive St, Winfield, KS 67156

MLS# SCK638083

Listed by Loni M Tabor • Real Broker, LLC

8560 SE 2nd Ave, Kingman, KS 67068
1/10

$39,000

$39,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

8560 SE 2nd Ave, Kingman, KS 67068

MLS# SCK636338

Listed by Loni M Tabor • Real Broker, LLC

101 N Woodlawn St, Wellington, KS 67152
1/14

$154,600

$152,500

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,590 SqFt

101 N Woodlawn St, Wellington, KS 67152

MLS# SCK623969

Listed by Loni M Tabor • Exp Realty, LLC

120 E Adams Ave, Sterling, KS 67579
1/9

$36,000

$49,900

27.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt

120 E Adams Ave, Sterling, KS 67579

MLS# SCK628769

Listed by Loni M Tabor • Exp Realty, LLC

11941 W Ryan Ct, Wichita, KS 67205
1/26

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,051 SqFt

11941 W Ryan Ct, Wichita, KS 67205

MLS# SCK625735

Listed by Loni M Tabor • Exp Realty, LLC

1315 E Ashford St, Park City, KS 67219
1/16

$138,319

$117,000

18.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,027 SqFt

1315 E Ashford St, Park City, KS 67219

MLS# SCK623117

Listed by Loni M Tabor • Exp Realty, LLC

1410 W 11th St, Liberal, KS 67901

$60,000

$74,900

19.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,275 SqFt

1410 W 11th St, Liberal, KS 67901

MLS# SCK615571

Listed by Loni M Tabor • Exp Realty, LLC

4644 S GLENN AVE, Wichita, KS 67217
1/13

$143,350

$143,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

4644 S GLENN AVE, Wichita, KS 67217

MLS# SCK592978

Listed by Loni M Tabor • Exp Realty, LLC

2650 S Dalton St., Wichita, KS 67207-1911
1/34

$240,000

$200,000

20.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,165 SqFt

2650 S Dalton St., Wichita, KS 67207-1911

MLS# SCK671144

Listed by Kaylen Foss • Real Broker, LLC

4902 E Pine, Wichita, KS 67208
1/33

$118,500

$120,000

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath905 SqFt

4902 E Pine, Wichita, KS 67208

MLS# SCK670576

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

5743 N Charles St, Wichita, KS 67204
1/35

$285,000

$273,500

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths3,021 SqFt

5743 N Charles St, Wichita, KS 67204

MLS# SCK670340

Listed by Chelsea Hastings • Real Broker, LLC

201 Miles Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147
1/36

$311,000

$311,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,238 SqFt

201 Miles Ave, Valley Center, KS 67147

MLS# SCK670517

Listed by Jennifer Timmermeyer • Real Broker, LLC

1316 N Pennsylvania Ave, Wichita, KS 67214
1/28

$100,000

$100,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,459 SqFt

1316 N Pennsylvania Ave, Wichita, KS 67214

MLS# SCK667205

Listed by Lesley Perreault • Real Broker, LLC

10900 W Edna St, Wichita, KS 67212
1/28

$280,000

$265,000

5.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,758 SqFt

10900 W Edna St, Wichita, KS 67212

MLS# SCK670994

Listed by Lacy Critchfield • Real Broker, LLC

221 S Empire St, Galva, KS 67443
1/16

$138,000

$142,000

2.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt

221 S Empire St, Galva, KS 67443

MLS# SCK670286

Listed by Kevin Keller • Real Broker, LLC

2369 S Milstead Ct, Wichita, KS 67209
1/36

$289,900

$289,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,328 SqFt

2369 S Milstead Ct, Wichita, KS 67209

MLS# SCK670627

Listed by Alyson M Assaf • Real Broker, LLC

1322 Horseback St, Wichita, KS 67230
1/36

$350,000

$370,000

5.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,946 SqFt

1322 Horseback St, Wichita, KS 67230

MLS# SCK667031

Listed by Michelle L Briggs • Real Broker, LLC

2601 W 35th, Wichita, KS 67204
1/32

$190,000

$185,000

2.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,253 SqFt

2601 W 35th, Wichita, KS 67204

MLS# SCK670998

Listed by Larry Hall • Real Broker, LLC

3163 N Lake Ridge Ct, Wichita, KS 67205
1/35

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,011 SqFt

3163 N Lake Ridge Ct, Wichita, KS 67205

MLS# SCK667276

Listed by Chris Greene • Real Broker, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Brokered By (1)
    • Home
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Contact Us
    • Sold Listings
      All Listings
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
Tabor Real Estate
Loni Tabor

+1(316) 869-8451 lonit.real@gmail.com

Wichita, KS, 67202, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Brokered By (1)
    • Home
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Contact Us
    • Sold Listings
      All Listings
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
Tabor Real Estate
Loni Tabor

+1(316) 869-8451 lonit.real@gmail.com

Wichita, KS, 67202, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.